Jungle Tier List: Ranking All Junglers [Version 13.15]

The jungle can be a confusing place, even in League of Legends. Let us help you decide what jungler to pick through this jungle tier list.

After previously ranking all of the champions in the Mid Lane tier list, folks here at eXputer have now diverted our attention to ranking the Best Junglers in the current meta. So, strap on because we’re going for a joyride through the best and worst of the most dangerous Jungle in this Jungle Tier List.

Key Highlights
  • League of Legends has 163 fighting units, and a team of five is instructed.
  • Units are spread across Top lane, Jungle, Mid Rank, Bottom, and Support.
  • There are 45 dedicated Junglers in the game.
  • Rankings of Jungle Lane LoL Champions based on all-around performance post the latest buffs and nerfs.
  • Top Junglers: Kayn, Bel’Veth, Diana, Fiddlesticks, Master Yi, offering high success rates.
  • Bottom-performing Junglers: Lee Sin, Hecarim, Karthus, Viego, Graves, with a 46% success rate.
  • Avoid these characters for a better Jungling experience in League of Legends.

Here is a quick look at the stat comparison between all the Junglers:

CharactersClassAttack DamageAttack RangeHealthArmorMove Speed
KaynSkirmisher68.0175.0655.038.0340.0
Bel’VethSkirmisher60.0175.0610.032.0340.0
DianaAssassin/Diver57.0150.0640.031.0345.0
FiddlesticksSpecialist55.0480.0650.034.0335.0
Master YiSkirmisher65.0175.0669.033.0355.0
TrundleJuggernaut68.0175.0686.037.0350.0
RengarAssassin/Diver68.0125.0620.034.0345.0
VolibearJuggernaut60.0150.0650.031.0340.0
EliseDiver55.0550.0650.030.0330.0
RammusVanguard55.0125.0675.040.0335.0
KindredMarksman65+3.25500.0300+3526+4.7325.0
GragasVanguard64.0125.0670.038.0330.0
OlafDiver68.0125.0645.035.0350.0
Nunu And WillumpVanguard61.0125.0610.029.0345.0
ShyvanaJuggernaut66.0125.0665.038.0350.0
AmumuVanguard53.0125.0685.030.0335.0
Jarvan IVDiver64–115125.0640+10436+4.8340.0
IvernCatcher50.0475.0655.027.0330.0
UdyrJuggernaut62.0125.0664.034.0350.0
MordekaiserJuggernaut61.0175.0645.037.0335.0
WukongDiver68.0175.0610.031.0340.0
SkarnerDiver65.0125.0650.038.0335.0
Lee SinDiver68.0125.0645.036.0345.0
HecarimDiver66.0175.0625.063.0345.0
KarthusBattlemage40.0450.0620.021.0335.0
ViegoSkirmisher57.0200.0630.034.0345.0
GravesSpecialist68.0425.0625.033.0340.0
Jungle Tier List Characters Ranking Table
Tiers Junglers
S-Tier  Kayn, Bel’Veth, Diana, Fiddlesticks, Master Yi
A-Tier Trundle, Rengar, Volibear, Elise, Rammus, Kindred
B-Tier Gragas, Olaf, Nunu And Willump, Shyvana, Amumu, Jarvan IV
C-Tier Ivern, Udyr, Mordekaiser, Wukong, Skarner
D-Tier Lee Sin, Hecarim, Karthus, Viego, Graves

S-Tier

S Tier
The ultimate Junglers

The champions here in the S Tier of our jungle tier list are the ultimate Junglers of the current meta. Moreover, due to some buffs to them or to the items they use, or many other possible reasons. They are currently the best at what they do. They have one of the highest win rates in the whole game. If you want to climb while jungling, these are the champions to consider using. 

Master Yi

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Assassin Jungle Mana Melee Physical 450 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Skirmisher 65.0 175.0 669.0 33.0 355.0

Master Yi is an auto-attack-based champion. All of his damage comes from the hundreds of fast-paced true damage autos he can quickly deliver. We might go as far as to say that he has always been one of the best auto-heavy junglers. Therefore, seeing how auto-attack champions have been on the strong side recently. It should not be a surprise to anyone that Master Yi is in the S-Tier.

Fiddlesticks

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Support and Mage Jungle Mana Ranged Magic 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Specialist 55.0 480.0 650.0 34.0 335.0

Fiddlesticks is a ranged mage jungler with excellent jungling abilities and team fight potential. Moreover, he received a complete rework some while ago and got updated according to the current league meta. The rework kept his core features while also updating everything and it was generally well-received by players.

Furthermore, after his rework, he has had his ups and downs but currently, Fiddlesticks is one of the best champions in the jungle.

Diana

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Mage Middle Mana Melee Magic 450 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Assassin/ Diver 57.0 150.0 640.0 31.0 345.0

Diana is an AP assassin with extreme burst potential. She can one-shot almost anybody in late-game. Moreover, she has excellent engage tools in her kit with her Q E R combo. This combo can obliterate anyone caught in the area.

Additionally, it deals even more damage for every extra person hit by her R. Diana is an extremely strong champion in the current meta earning her a spot in the S-Tier.

Bel’Veth

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter Jungle Manaless Melee Physical 6,300 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Skirmisher 68.0 175.0 655.0 38.0 340.0

Bel’Veth is one of the most recently released champions. She is a very auto-heavy champion with her attack speed scaling infinitely. Moreover, she has so many dashes with her 4 Qs and Ultimate resets. Bel’Veth can do true damage so she is good against tanks as well.

Overall she is just a blast to play with. Additionally, like all attack speed/on-hit champions, she is top-tier in the current meta.

Kayn

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter Jungle Mana Melee Physical 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Skirmisher 68.0 175.0 655.0 38.0 340.0

Kayn is one of THE most junglers in the game. In addition to that, he is also one of the strongest. He has always had excellent clear. And with the ability to change forms, no game ever feels boring. Because you always have a different experience when playing him.

Kayn can go into Rhaast form and become an absolute 1v9 monster. Or he can become a nightmare for squishes through Shadow Assassin form.

A-Tier

A Tier Jungle Tier List
The junglers in A Tier are one of the best

The A Tier of our jungle tier list consists of those champions that are extremely good but not quite at the top. Moreover, some of these champions are here because they are counters to those in S Tier. And some are here for the same reasons as those in S Tier.

Whatever the case, these junglers are extremely good and viable in the current meta and should be considered when looking to climb or even just enjoy the game.

Rammus

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Tank and Fighter  Jungle Mana Melee Physical 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Vanguard 55.0 125.0 675.0 40.0 335.0

Rammus is a tank champion with lots of mobility. He can get to a level of armor rarely seen in the game due to his W. His W buffs his armor by a percentage and then deals damage to the enemies attacking, according to how much armor Rammus has.

Moreover, Rammus is the greatest counter to all auto-heavy champions. With each auto they do, he deals more damage to his enemies than he takes.

Elise

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Mage and Fighter  Jungle Mana Ranged Magic 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 55.0 550.0 650.0 30.0 330.0

Elise is a ranged/melee AP jungler. She has two forms, one is ranged and one is melee. Elise has great burst potential and juggling abilities. Additionally, she can counter auto-heavy melee champions so she is great in the current jungle.

Volibear

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank  Top and Jungle Mana Melee Physical 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Juggernaut 60.0 150.0 650.0 31.0 340.0

Volibear is a tanky champion. Additionally, he can deal more damage than most tanks, especially in the early game. He can out-damage even assassins pre-mid game. His tankiness and early shut-down potential are currently useful in the Jungle as he is a very high win rate jungler right now.

Rengar

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Assassin and Fighter  Jungle and Top Ferocity Melee Physical 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Assassin/ Diver 68.0 125.0 620.0 34.0 345.0

Rengar is an attack damage assassin. He is one of the scariest champions in the game. Moreover, despite being an assassin, a good Rengar can absolutely demolish whole teams if fighting in the jungle. He is currently one of the good junglers in the meta.

Trundle

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank Jungle Mana Melee Physical 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Juggernaut 68.0 175.0 686.0 37.0 350.0

Trundle is a tanky champion who is also very auto-attack-heavy. Like all other auto-heavy junglers, he is good in the current meta.

Kindred

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Marksman Jungle  Mana Ranged Physical  4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Marksman 65+3.25 500 300+35 26+4.7 325

Players enjoy a compelling dual-fighting nature thanks to Kindred being an insanely powerful hybrid between a wolf and lamb. He can do both, launch long-range attacks from afar, and quickly get to its target to knock it down. 

All things considered, we will still say he is worth it, given his ADC-like performance, a lot of attack speed onboard, and unmatched DPS and range. Players will also love the flurry of stats boasting Kindred continuously gets by killing marked targets as well as getting jungle camps. 

B-Tier

B Tier Jungle Tier List
The junglers in B Tier are mediocre

The champions in the B Tier of this jungler tier list are mediocre. They are neither too go great nor too bad. They can be useful in tons of situations. However, they do not bring anything new to the table that top-tier champions cannot already do.

Amumu

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Tank and Mage Jungle Mana Melee Magic 450 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Vanguard 53.0 125.0 685.0 30.0 335.0

Amumu is very similar to Rammus. He is a tank that is also a counter to auto-attack champions. His E passive can reduce any damage taken by all autos hit.

Additionally, his E cooldown gets reduced when he is hit by autos. He is good in the current meta but not as good as Rammus at the same job. That is the reason Rammus is in the A Tier and Amumu is in B.

Shyvana

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank Jungle Fury Melee Physical 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Juggernaut 66.0 125.0 665.0 38.0 350.0

Shyvana is an ability power champion that also revolves around her autos. Moreover, There are two ways to play Shyvana: E Max AP Build and Auto Based Bruiser. With the E max build you can do devastating damage from very far away.

However, you are useless until you hit 6 and unlock the ultimate form. Additionally, with the bruiser build, you can be an auto-heavy champion that also has significant heath.

Nunu And Willump

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Tank and Fighter Jungle and Middle Mana Melee Magic 450 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Vanguard 61.0 125.0 610.0 29.0 345.0

Nunu and Willump is an AP tank. He has excellent engage and good sustain. Moreover, he is a simple champion with a very good map presence. He is a mediocre choice in the current meta.

Olaf

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank  Jungle and Top Mana Melee Physical 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 68.0 125.0 645.0 35.0 350.0

Olaf recently received some changes that turned him into more of a top laner than a jungle (which was his previous main role). He is a lifesteal/sustain bruiser that also has a fairly high attack speed. Olaf is an okay champion in the jungle.

Gragas

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Mage Jungle Mana Melee Magic 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Vanguard 64.0 125.0 670.0 38.0 330.0

Gragas is an AP mage with an extremely high-skill cap.

Jarvan IV

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Tank and Fighter Jungle Mana Melee Physical  3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 64 – 115 125 640+104 36+4.8 340

Being a bruiser, Jarvan IV is quite versatile in terms of build and can be played in any lane and role except the ADC. Nevertheless, his jungler self is something that truly deserves a spot in our tier list. Thanks to the onboard kit and mobility, Jarvan IV can effortlessly clear camps, duel well, and, best of all, gank lanes perfectly. 

While ganking is the specialty of Jarvan IV, it is also favored that players figure a healthy balance with farming. 

C-Tier

C Tier
The junglers in C Tier are pretty bad

The C tier of our jungle tier list consists of champions that are considered fairly bad in the current meta. Players are advised to stay away from these champions for the time being. However, they can get good again if they get some changes or buffs.

Skarner

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank Jungle Mana Melee Physical 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 65.0 125.0 650.0 38.0 335.0

League of Legends balancing team has tried to make him viable several times. And it works for a while. However, eventually, he always goes back to the same place where he is pretty boring and unviable. Additionally, he feels out of place in the game.

Wukong

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank  Top and Jungle Mana Melee Physical 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 68.0 175.0 610.0 31.0 340.0

Wukong got a mini rework and became an S Tier champion in both the top lane and jungle. However, he was too good as he got nerfed pretty hard making him into a C Tier jungler.

Mordekaiser

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter Top Shield Melee Magic 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Juggernaut 61.0 175.0 645.0 37.0 335.0

Mordekaiser is mainly a top laner. However, he can do fairly well in Jungler as well ever since the patch where top laners received jungle buffs.

Udyr

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank  Jungle Mana Melee Physical 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Juggernaut 62.0 125.0 664.0 34.0 350.0

Udyr is hanging by a very brittle thread that is about to break. We say that because his rework is just around the corner so we suggest you wait for the rework and then start playing him again. Old Udyr is not much to brag about anymore.

Ivern

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Support and Mage Jungle and Middle Mana Ranged Magic 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Catcher 50.0 475.0 655.0 27.0 330.0

Ivern is also a very unique champion. In fact, he is one of the most unique champions in the whole game. Ivern is a jungle, whose job is killing monsters, yet he cannot deal damage to any of the jungle camps. Consequently, due to his unique status, only the few people very good at him can do much with him. Rest are respectfully advised to stand clear.

D-Tier

D Tier
The junglers in D Tier are the absolute worst

This is the last place in our ranking of junglers. The D tier contains those champions which are considered to be unplayable at the moment. Moreover. All of these champions have a ~46% win rate at the moment.

A 46% win rate means that if you pick these champions in a ranked game, the next 30 minutes will be one of the worst experiences of your life. Additionally, you and your family will be sent death threats by your allies. 

Graves

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Marksman Jungle Mana Ranged Physical 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Specialist 68.0 425.0 625.0 33.0 340.0

Graves used to be one of the best junglers in the entire game. His damage was nuts and he was one of the best champs to carry with while in the jungle category. However, all good things must come to an end and he surely did. He got nerfed into oblivion and he is now at the bottom tier.

Viego

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Assassin and Fighter Jungle Manaless Melee Physical 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Skirmisher 57.0 200.0 630.0 34.0 345.0

Viego is also an auto attack/attack speed champion. But unlike the other ones, he is at the bottom for one sole reason. Riot games decided they want vendetta from him for having the worst Lore event ever.

Karthus

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Mage Jungle Mana Ranged Magic 3,150 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Battlemage 40.0 450.0 620.0 21.0 335.0

Karthus is an AP mage in the jungle. He is hard to pull off but has good carry potential.

Hecarim

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and Tank Jungle and Top Mana Melee Physical 4,800 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 66.0 175.0 625.0 63.0 345.0

Hecarim is a neglected bruiser/tank. He can be extremely good if given the slightest amount of care but instead he is left to rot here at the bottom.

Lee Sin

LEGACY  POSITION(S) RESOURCE RANGE TYPE ADAPTIVE TYPE PRICE
Fighter and  Assassin  Jungle Energy Melee Physical 1,350 BE
CLASS ATTACK DAMAGE ATTACK RANGE HEALTH ARMOR MOVE SPEED
Diver 68.0 125.0 645.0 36.0 345.0

Lee Sin is one of the highest-skill cap champions. Most of the players in League of Legends agree that he can make the flashiest of plays. However, he is currently very weak.

Latest Patch Notes

Last Updated: Version 13.15.

Different upgrades in the games are necessary to keep them updated and enjoyable. Like every other game, The Jungle in League of Legends also goes through various patches which provide buffs and nerfs to various characters or to different items.

Maokai:

  • Crowd control specialist with reduced damage.
  • Bramble Smash’s bonus damage to monster enemies reduced.

Sejuani:

  • Nerfed for speed and early skirmishing.
  • Winter’s Wrath Cast Damage reduced for initial and second hit.

Shyvana:

  • Changes to balance skill skew and focus on AD scaling.
  • Overall Physical Damage and health growth decreased.
  • Twin Bite Bonus Physical ability adjusted, Cooldown increased.
  • Flame Breath scaling improved with bonus AD.

Hecarim:

  • Nerfed after Spear of Shojin buff.
  • Spirit of Dread Bonus Armor and Magic Resist reduced.

Kindred:

  • Nerf to overall strengths and adjustment for high MMR.
  • Base health and armor increased.
  • Dance of Arrows physical damage reduced, cooldown increased.

Rek’Sai:

  • Nerfed for her strong early gank potential.
  • Un-burrow and Furious Bite Physical Base Damage reduced.

Shaco:

  • Buffed for Assassin AD build.
  • Deceive Physical Damage and Backstab Critical Strike Damage increased.
  • Clone now properly applies Prowler’s Claw’s passive.

Volibear:

  • Buffed for top lane and jungle.
  • Relentless Storm’s AP scaling increased.
  • Thundering Smash QoL update for smoother auto-attacks after stunning.
  • Frenzied Maul heal increased.

The Jungle

As previously stated, the Jungle is a large collection of all kinds of Jungle Monsters, Bushes and Plants, River, and Epic Monsters.

Jungle Monsters

This is the life source of a Jungler, every jungler must kill and farm these monsters to get stronger and continue the game. Some junglers can easily kill these and for some, it proves to be a challenge.  The jungle consists of many different camps on both sides of the map including:

  • Raptors: A set of one big and seven small vicious chicken creatures.
  • Krugs: One big and one small boulder, they break into smaller boulders when they die.
  • Red Buff: A strong moss monster, that gives the player a buff once killed.
  • Wolves: Three wolves, one big and two small ones.
  • Gromp: A big toad that does ranged attacks.
  • Blue Buff: A giant monster made of stone, gives the player a buff when killed.
  • Scuttle Crap: A harmless monster in the river, it gives vision and healing when killed.

Bushes And Plants

The twisted pathways of the jungle are filled with large and small bushes that spread everywhere. Moreover, the placements of bushes are different in all 4 corners of the map. Additionally, the jungle and river have three kinds of Plants: Blast Cones, Vision Plants, and Honey Fruits.

River

There is a large river spanning the whole map, separating the two sides of the jungle. It goes all the way from Bot lane to Top lane, with a gap in the middle for Mid lane. Moreover, all three of the epic monsters spawn in the Jungle. Furthermore, many of the team fights happen here due to objective control.

Epic Monsters

There are four Epic Monsters: Dragon, Elder Dragon, Rift Herald, and Baron Nashor.

  • Dragon: The weakest of all jungle monsters. There are 7 types of dragons that spawn randomly. Each dragon type provides a different permanent buff to the whole team when slain.
  • Elder Dragon: After all dragon types are slain, the Elder Dragon spawns. When defeated, it grants one of the strongest buffs in the game to the entire team.
  • Rift Herald: Can be killed and then used to destroy enemy structures.
  • Baron Nashor: The most potent and essential buff. Defeating Baron Nashor grants a powerful team and minion buff, making it easier to destroy the enemy base.
Was this article helpful?

Thanks! Do share your feedback with us. ⚡

How could we improve this post? Please Help us. ✍

Get up-to-speed gaming updates delivered right to your inbox.

We don’t spam! Read more in our privacy policy.


Rabiya is a versatile writer at eXputer who can cover everything ranging from Guides, Tier Lists, and the hottest news in the gaming industry. Rabiya earned her Bachelor's in English Literature, further enhancing her writing skills. With hundreds of hours on Persona 5 and Genshin Impact, Rabiya has been proudly playing video games for eight years. Follow Rabiya's gaming activities on her Steam and Xbox Profiles!

Experience: 2+ Years || Mainly Covers Tier Lists & Guides

Related Articles